Soaps and Soap SuppliesSoap Wizards - Total Supplies for the Soap Crafter toll free: 877.642.3783
main: 507.4482753
About UsRecipesContact Us
Back to Home Page
View all products available
Bulk Glycerin Soap
Liquid Bases
Bath Salts
Fragrances
Colors
Oils & Additives
Molds
Tools
Packaging
Accessories
Finished Soaps


Subscribe to our newsletter here!

Email Address:  

  Why sign up?








 
 

Other, More..
Sale ItemsProduct NameNow sorted by: Product Name, AscendingPrice
  Apricot Kernel Oil...8 fl oz. : Apricot kernel oil is renounded for its ability to moisturize and revitalize the skin. It is particularly beneficial for cracked and damaged skin...$6.60
  Apricot Kernel Oil..32 fl oz. : Apricot kernel oil is renounded for its ability to moisturize and revitalize the skin. It is particularly beneficial for cracked and damaged skin...$18.76
  Apricot Kernel Oil.128 fl oz. : Apricot kernel oil is renounded for its ability to moisturize and revitalize the skin. It is particularly beneficial for cracked and damaged skin...$41.25
  Glycerin 128 fl oz : USP Grade all vegetable glycerin. This product is used in many soaps and cosmetics. It is also used for many crafting projects such as preserving flowers.$62.00
  Glycerin 8 fl oz : USP Grade, all vegetable glycerin. This glycerin is used in soaps and cosmetics. It is also used in crafts such as preserving flowers.$6.11
  Grapeseed Oil...8 fl oz : Vitis Vinifera, or grapeseed oil, is an effervescent green colored light oil that is easily absorbed by the skin...$5.19
  Grapeseed Oil..32 fl oz : Vitis Vinifera, or grapeseed oil, is an effervescent green colored light oil that is easily absorbed by the skin...$13.14
  Grapeseed Oil.128 fl oz : Vitis Vinifera, or grapeseed oil, is an effervescent green colored light oil that is easily absorbed by the skin...$26.25
  Olive Oil (Refined A)...8 fl oz. : Olea Eurpaea, or olive oil, comes in many grades. Refined olive oil has most of the smell, taste, and color removed but the oil remains pure olive oil...$5.61
  Olive Oil (Refined A)..32 fl oz. : Olea Eurpaea, or olive oil, comes in many grades. Refined olive oil has most of the smell, taste, and color removed but the oil remains pure olive oil...$14.83
  Olive Oil (Refined A).128 fl oz. : Olea Eurpaea, or olive oil, comes in many grades. Refined olive oil has most of the smell, taste, and color removed but the oil remains pure olive oil...$30.75
  Soy Butter - 50lbs : Soy Butter: Soy Butter is a very soft butter (100% pure with no additives) which exhibits excellent spread-ability on the skin and is moisturizing,..$97.50
  Soy Butter 1lb : Soy Butter: Soy Butter is a very soft butter (100% pure with no additives) which exhibits excellent spread-ability on the skin and is moisturizing,..$4.50
  Soy Lipid Beads....1-3 : Gallon Bottle of refined white soy lipid beads. This product is ideal for hardening body butters and other lotion bar products...$10.90
  Soy Lipid Beads...4-12 : Gallon Bottle of refined white soy lipid beads. This product is ideal for hardening body butters and other lotion bar products...$9.26
  Soy Lipid Beads..13+ : Gallon Bottle of refined white soy lipid beads. This product is ideal for hardening body butters and other lotion bar products...$8.33
  Soy Lipid Beads.50 lb Box : Gallon Bottle of refined white soy lipid beads. This product is ideal for hardening body butters and other lotion bar products...$87.50
  Sunflower Seed Oil (High Oleic)...8 fl oz. : Sunflowerseed oil is a light oil with a pleasant smell and feel. This is an ideal oil for use in cosmetics when low price,..$4.77
  Sunflowerseed Oil (High Oleic)..32 fl oz. : Sunflowerseed oil is a light oil with a pleasant smeel and feel. This is an ideal oil for use in cosmetics when low price,..$11.45
  Sunflowerseed Oil (High Oleic).128 fl oz bottle. : Sunflowerseed oil is a light oil with a pleasant smeel and feel. This is an ideal oil for use in cosmetics when low price,..$21.75
  Wheat Germ Oil...8 fl oz. : Wheat germ is made by extracting the oil from the heart of the wheet kernel. It is very high in vitamin E and is an excellent anti-oxidant...$10.14
  Wheat Germ Oil..32 fl oz. : Wheat germ is made by extracting the oil from the heart of the wheet kernel. It is very high in vitamin E and is an excellent anti-oxidant...$32.93
  Wheat Germ Oil.128 fl oz : Wheat germ is made by extracting the oil from the heart of the wheet kernel. It is very high in vitamin E and is an excellent anti-oxidant...$87.91

View This Category In Mass Order Mode
Can't find it? Contact us direct!


     

Copyright © 2003 Soap Wizards and
Azure Associates, Inc
  Fax Mail Order Form  |  UPS Info & Instructions  |  Currency Converter  |  Customer Comments  |  Site Map  | Policies